Our Staff

No result is matching the search criteria

Chelle Robins, Ph.D.
Superintendent / Executive Director
Zoila Mason
Dean of Students
Michelle Clinton
Director of Business & Operations
Belinda Riojas
School Counselor
Lili Clayton
School Secretary
Debbie Gebert
Business Manager
Bertha Hernández
Food Services
Angela García
Administrative Support
Lilia Noah
Custodial/Grounds
Rafael Rodríguez
Custodial Grounds
Scott Marlin
IT
Daney Peña
Teacher - Kindergarten
Nathaly Garcia
Teacher - 1st Grade Spanish
Hannah Prince
Teacher - 1st Grade English
Viola White
Teacher - 2nd/3rd English
María Isabel Brito
Teacher - 2nd/3rd Spanish
Kim McDowall
Teacher - 4th/5th English
Zuri Montoya
Teacher - 4th/5th Spanish
Tori Wilson
Teacher - Literacy Specialist
Karen Skeen
Teacher - Student Support Services
Danielle Williams
Student Support Services Paraprofessional
Leslie Esquivel
Paraprofessional
Ashley Hicks
Testing Coordinator / Instructional Assistant
Estela Nuñez
Paraprofessional
Sonia Gonzalez
Paraprofessional
Stephanie Monterroso
Paraprofessional
Berenice Gonzalez
Paraprofessional
Gisela López
Physical Education Teacher
Justine Cheatham
Paraprofessional
Leslie Serrano
Dance Teacher
Adriana López
Paraprofessional
Adriana López
Paraprofessional
Adriana López
Paraprofessional
Adriana López
Paraprofessional
Adriana López
Paraprofessional
Adriana López
Paraprofessional
Adriana López
Paraprofessional
Mirta Díaz
Teacher - Jr. Prep Bilingual Math
Joel MacKenzie
Teacher - Jr. Prep Bilingual Language Arts
Hanna Swanson
Teacher - Jr. Prep P.E. & Technology
Gerald Whinery
Teacher - Jr. Prep Science
Ashley Rangel
Paraprofessional
Aaron Alder
Teacher - Sr. Prep Physical Fitness, Spanish, Health
Osvaldo Benitez
Sr. Prep Academic Advisor
Leslie Daniels
Teacher - Support Services
Ariana García
Sr. Prep Student Success Coordinator
Samuel López
Teacher - Jr. Prep Advising/ AP Spanish/Family Outreach
Jorge Mendieta
Teacher - Sr. Prep Biology, Physics, Chemistry, Yearbook
Cherrie Moore
Teacher - Sr. Prep English & Comp. Science, Cmty 101
Maria Ortega
Teacher - Algebra I, Geometry, Algebra II, Adv. Math
Lindi Robertson
Teacher - US History, Human Geography, Econ/Gov't, Sr. Project
Tyler Swanson
Athletic Director
Ivan Hernandez
Boys Soccer
Marcus Zacarias
Girls Soccer
Blake Purnell
Girls Basketball Coach
Marcos Fuentes
Boys Basketball & Cross Country
Robert Caldera
Cheerleading
TBN
Boys & Girls Tennis
Tyler Swanson
Athletic Director
Gerald Whinery
Cross Country
Joel MacKenzie
Boys Basketball
Marcus Zacarias
Girls Basketball
Robert Caldera
Cheerleading
TBN
Boys & Girls Tennis

Get social.

Tell your friends about us!